Admisión 2018


 

 

 

Informativo Proceso  Admisión 2018

 

 

Nomina alumnos Pre-kinder 2018

 

 

 

NOMBRE ALUMNO

RUT

NOMBRE APODERADOS

1

BAEZA ROJAS BENJAMÍN IGNACIO

24.388.592-2

BELÉN ROJAS

2

BARAHONA VARELA SIMÓN  BENJAMÍN

24.434.676-6

MAURA VARELA

3

BARRAZA BERRIOS EMILIA FERNANDA

24.374.166-1

MARCELA BERRIOS

4

BARROS MUÑOZ BASTIÁN ALEXANDER

24.511.316-1

YESSENIA MUÑOZ

5

BERTERO REBOLLEDO GIO GAEL

24.536.657-4

PAOLA REBOLLEDO

6

BUSTOS AROS AGUSTÍN IGNACIO

24.576.488-k

PAULINA AROS

7

BRAVO VARGAS  ISABELLA  ANAÍS

24.478.663-4

RAÚL BRAVO

8

BRAVO VARGAS TRINIDAD VICTORIA

24.478.634-0

RAÚL BRAVO

9

BRAVO VARGAS ISIDORA CONSTANZA

24.479.280-4

CINDY VARGAS

10

BRITO SANHUEZA MARTINA  TRINIDAD

24.574.762-4

LORETO SANHUEZA

11

CABRERA ZARATE MÁXIMO ANDRÉS 

24.303.148-6

CAROLINA ZARATE

12

CARO HERRERA IGNACIO ANDRÉS

24.444.866-6

VANESSA HERRERA

13

CARVAJAL VARGAS AIME  MAYDELINE

24.375.915-3

CAROL VARGAS

14

CARRERA CABRERA RAFAELALONSO

24.475.565-8

SUSAN CABRERA

15

CARRIZO ACEVEDO MATÍAS EMANUEL

24.551.436-0

MACARENA ACEVEDO

16

CASTRO ITURRA EMMA PASCALLE

24.499.225-0

VANIA ITURRA

17

CASTRO MARTÍNEZ MÁXIMO LUIS

24.138.594-9

ELIAS MUÑOZ

18

DÉLANO HENRÍQUEZ MARTÍN ALEJANDRO

24.496.816-3

JOSELYN HENRÍQUEZ

19

DONOSO FAUNES FERNANDO  ALEXIS

24.324.618-0

VERÓNICA SOTO

20

ESPINOZA MIRANDA EVANS ALEJANDRO

24.481.545-6

TIARE MIRANDA

21

FERRADA CALVO CRISTIBÁL PATRICIO

24.607.009-1

PAMELA CALVO

22

FIGUEROA  ALBALLAY ESAY ALEXANDER

24.573.545-6

CLAUDIA TAPIA

23

FONSECA DÍAZ VICENTE ALONSO

24.329.576-9

DANA DÍAZ

24

FUENTEALBA AVILÉS  CATALINA MASSIEL

24.549.239-1

MARTA AVILÉS

25

FUENTES VALDEBENITO RENATA  FERNANDA

24.472.116-8

PRISCILA VALDEBENITO

26

FUENZALIDA GÓMEZ BRUNO ANDRÉS

24.391.879-0

JAZMINA GÓMEZ

27

GODOY RODRÍGUEZ RENATA  AMALIA

24.352.861-5

KARIN RODRÍGUEZ

28

GONZÁLEZ CUEVAS MARTÍN ALONSO

24.377.365-2

DIEGO GONZÁLEZ

29

IBACACHE OLAVARRÍA GASTÓN ALONSO

24.432.012-0

CRISTIAN IBACACHE

30

MAECHEL CHANDÍA CAMILO ANDRÉS

24.303.519-8

CAROLINA CHANDÍA

31

MIRANDA BRIONES RENATA EMILIA

24.431.431-7

MANUEL MIRANDA

32

MOLINA VILLAMÁN MAXIMILIANO AGUSTÍN

24.241.148-K

OLIVIA VILLAMÁN

33

MORALES TOBAR JOAQUÍN IGNACIO

24.447.661-9

KATEHRINE TOBAR

34

NAVARRETE MORALES VALENTÍN IGNACIO

24.336.698-4

GERMAN NAVARRETE

35

NÚÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ ORLANDO JAVIER

24.406.023-4

FERNANDA RODRÍGUEZ

36

OLIVARES CASTRO ANTONIO

24.527.707-5

VALERIA CASTRO

37

OLIVARES GARCÍA AGUSTÍN EMILIO

24.374.506-3

IVETTE GARCÍA

38

OÑATE MORALES BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS

24.379.302-5

JOVANNA MORALES


 

39

ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ CRISTÓBAL ALONSO

24.249.484-9

EDNA MARTÍNEZ

40

PALACIOS  CARRILLO AGUSTÍN ANDRÉS

24.445.696-0

MARCELO PALACIOS

41

PÉREZ CATALDO VÍCTOR  ESTEBAN

24.384.535-1

RAQUEL CATALDO

42

PIÑA CORREA MONSERRAT ELIZABETH

24.456.777-0

CATERIN CORREA

43

PUENTE ESTAY ISABELLA CATALINA

24.386.879-3

PRISCILLA ESTAY

44

PULGAR FARÍAS GASPAR ALONSO

24.646.244-5

GLORIA FARIAS

45

RAMÍREZ ULLOA VICENTE IGNACIO

24.377.961-8

NICOLE ULLOA

46

REYES ARANCIBIA JOSÉ NEWÉN

24.454.403-7

MARINA ARANCIBIA

47

REYES TAPIA JOSEFA AGUSTINA

24.521.017-5

CINTHIA TAPIA

48

ROBLEDO ESTAY BENJAMÍN IGNACIO

24.371.962

PAMELA ESTAY

49

ROBLES ESCOBAR AGUSTÍN MAXIMILIANO

24.370.699-8

BRIAN ROBLES

50

RODRIGUEZ  CARTAJENA MAURA ISABELLA

24.289.556-8

CRISTINA CARTAJENA

51

ROJAS BOASSI BENJAMÍN ANTONIO

24.525.251-k

CAROLINNE BOASSI

52

ROJAS LATOJA KENDRA  TRINIDAD

24.415.326-7

KIMBERLY LATOJA

53

ROJAS ROJAS ISABELLA ANTONIA

24.456.498-4

ANTONELLA ROJAS

54

ROJAS SALINAS PAZ IGNACIA

24.419.647-0

PABLO ROJAS

55

SÁEZ TORREBLANCA FERNANDO ALONSO

24.477.217-k

NICOLE TORREBLANCA

56

SALINAS GÓMEZ EMILIA CATALINA

24.532.149-k

GERARDO SALINAS

57

SIERRA HIDALGO LION  AARON

24.465.513-0

CONSTANZA HIDALGO

58

SOTO MENDOZA MAITE IGNACIA

24.411.779-1

PAULINA MENDOZA

59

TORO PEÑAFIEL JULIETA  EMILIA

24.554.633-5

ALEXANDRA PEÑAFIEL

60

TORREBLANCA DUARTE FLORENCIA ISABEL

24.388.186-2

KATHERIN DUARTE

61

ULLOA RAMÍREZ MAXIMILIANO  ANDRÉS

24.392.985-7

STEFANI  RAMÍREZ

62

VARAS MEZA TOMÁS ALONSO

24.377.531-0

YARENNY MEZA

63

VERGARA BARCENA FELIPE ALEJANDRO

24.365.019-4

NICOLLE BARCENA

64

VERGARA BAVONEIR AGUSTINA IGNACIA

24.397.689-8

FELIPE VERGARA

 

© 2017 Colegio Guardiamarina Riquelme

Levarte 260 Playa Ancha Valparaiso - Fono-Fax: (32) 2968476 - Mail: info@colegiogriquelme.cl


Desarrollado por